Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties