Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JUBILEE ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+603.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DF
← Back to All Properties