12, HAYFIELDS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,500+45.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1