Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, KIMBERLEY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
-13.1%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5TA
← Back to All Properties