FLAT 2, 31, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+10.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+142.1%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+160.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1