Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+20.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+114.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DU
← Back to All Properties