Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+83.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AQ
← Back to All Properties