Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRAFTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+80.9%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QB
← Back to All Properties