Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARLOTTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+28.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+294.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2BT
← Back to All Properties