Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, CHARTER HOUSE, LORD MONTGOMERY WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+10.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-40.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2SG
← Back to All Properties