9, OTTAWAY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£78,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+39.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£78,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,999-20.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
-£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1