Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
566, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+540.7%
Price Change
+£346,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+540.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£346,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4EG
← Back to All Properties