127A, BIRCHWOOD HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.4%
Price Change
+£367,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+185.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+5.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+78.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1