112, GILLBENT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.6%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£337,500+311.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+10.1%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1