Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BUDWORTH WALK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+18.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2HS
← Back to All Properties