Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+130.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties