17, BRANSBY COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5UP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-5.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500+1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+105.8%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+45.7%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1