97, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,950+48.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1