Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HATFIELD ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+46.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5UF
← Back to All Properties