Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+2.3%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HJ
← Back to All Properties