Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+34.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+42.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties