2, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1LX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+7.3%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+22.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+97.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+24.6%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1