Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PENRYN HOUSE, 83, LONDON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1JD
← Back to All Properties