Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WYNDHAM CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+28.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+9.3%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8HA
← Back to All Properties