29, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+14.5%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+258.5%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-15.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1