Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEALEY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,800
+105.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8JN
← Back to All Properties