Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
612, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DY
← Back to All Properties