Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+46.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8AA
← Back to All Properties