85, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000+7.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+25.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+174.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+25.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1