22, HARDING AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+6.2%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+153.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£141,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,800+53.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1