25, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+12.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+61.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1