Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UPPER HOLLAND ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£208,640 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+75.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£208,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,360
+78.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£121,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1SU
← Back to All Properties