Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROOM STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,995
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£36,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,995
+29.8%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+65.0%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0JT
← Back to All Properties