Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYMILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,950
+37.0%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+143.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9EF
← Back to All Properties