Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+109.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties