5, STANSFIELD STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.0%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,995+365.0%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-29.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1