Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRIDGE WALK, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£370,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WR
← Back to All Properties