Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-7.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1AE
← Back to All Properties