25, CARTERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+8.4%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000+63.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+148.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+42.1%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1