Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHESTERMAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.8%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9GA
← Back to All Properties