26, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£274,000+74.5%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+11.3%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+116.9%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1