Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARVEST COURT, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,500
+33.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+208.1%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties