Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CONRAD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+54.3%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+6.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QD
← Back to All Properties