Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNMORE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2BQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000
+30.6%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£229,750
+24.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+104.8%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2BQ
← Back to All Properties