Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-16.3%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+283.9%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6GQ
← Back to All Properties