Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SLEAFORD ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+260.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9QW
← Back to All Properties