3, ECCLESFIELD CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+13.1%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1