Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+49.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+38.0%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties