Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WINCHELSEA LANE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+130.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4LG
← Back to All Properties