Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NEWCOMEN DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+8.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8XX
← Back to All Properties